NAVC LV
NORDBAYERN e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TURNIERMEISTERSCHAFT
2006 Endstand |
|
Wertung 7/6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ges.- |
|
|
|
Altmühlt. |
Su.-Ro. |
Eysölden |
Ansbach |
Rauhe Alb |
Wieseth |
Altmühlt. |
|
Platz |
Pkt. |
Name |
DAM-Nr. |
Club |
09.04. |
07.05. |
28.05. |
25.06. |
02.07. |
23.07. |
03.09. |
|
1 |
118,754 |
Weydringer Adolf |
11892 |
ASVC Wieseth |
18,385 |
16,750 |
22,333 |
20,143 |
|
21,000 |
20,143 |
|
2 |
114,734 |
Meyer Martin |
11136 |
ASC Ansbach |
19,154 |
14,250 |
|
22,048 |
22,091 |
18,000 |
19,191 |
|
3 |
110,515 |
Herrmann Ernst |
40012 |
MSC Altmühltal |
21,462 |
19,875 |
21,000 |
14,429 |
20,273 |
(9,000) |
13,476 |
|
4 |
108,488 |
Hutflesz Sonja |
11360 |
ASC Ansbach |
(7,615) |
21,125 |
16,333 |
11,571 |
19,364 |
19,000 |
21,095 |
|
5 |
107,235 |
Herrmann Günter |
12002 |
MSC Altmühltal |
15,308 |
18,625 |
18,333 |
16,333 |
16,636 |
22,000 |
(11,571) |
|
6 |
106,429 |
Herrmann Jürgen |
13978 |
MSC Altmühltal |
(8,385) |
21,750 |
20,333 |
15,381 |
15,727 |
15,000 |
18,238 |
|
7 |
99,840 |
Breiter Daniela |
12771 |
ASC Ansbach |
13,769 |
20,500 |
17,000 |
19,190 |
(8,455) |
14,000 |
15,381 |
|
8 |
90,321 |
Herrmann Erwin |
12922 |
MSC Altmühltal |
22,231 |
22,375 |
15,667 |
|
|
8,000 |
22,048 |
|
9 |
78,398 |
Pfeiffer Hans |
11719 |
ASC Ansbach |
10,692 |
(4,875) |
14,333 |
12,524 |
21,182 |
10,000 |
9,667 |
|
10 |
76,059 |
Ziegler Erich |
12772 |
ASC Ansbach |
17,615 |
19,250 |
8,333 |
18,238 |
3,909 |
|
8,714 |
|
11 |
73,532 |
Meyer Brigitte |
11684 |
ASC Ansbach |
9,923 |
12,375 |
|
5,857 |
12,091 |
16,000 |
17,286 |
|
12 |
67,397 |
Hermanns Theo |
11510 |
SFG Rauhe Alb |
20,692 |
9,250 |
19,000 |
|
18,455 |
|
|
|
13 |
63,695 |
Breiter Martin |
12907 |
MSC Wallerberg |
9,154 |
13,000 |
7,000 |
17,286 |
6,636 |
|
10,619 |
|
14 |
49,417 |
Leidel Johann |
12003 |
MSC Altmühltal |
16,846 |
|
15,000 |
8,714 |
|
3,000 |
5,857 |
|
15 |
46,728 |
Hermanns Sigrid |
11500 |
SFG Rauhe Alb |
14,538 |
4,250 |
17,667 |
|
10,273 |
|
|
|
16 |
38,733 |
Hofmann Joachim |
20029 |
ASC Ansbach |
4,538 |
|
|
13,476 |
13,909 |
|
6,810 |
|
17 |
32,664 |
Schwarz Georg |
20042 |
AC Gunzenhausen |
6,846 |
18,000 |
|
3,000 |
4,818 |
|
|
|
18 |
29,769 |
Süß Inge |
20088 |
ASC Ansbach |
11,462 |
|
|
6,810 |
7,545 |
|
3,952 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht in Wertung |
|
(Mindestläufe nicht erreicht) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,231 |
Lange Horst |
12205 |
MSC Altmühltal |
12,231 |
|
|
|
|
|
3,000 |
|
|
0,000 |
Horneber Manfred |
13063 |
MSC Altmühltal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften |
1 Streichlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26,0 |
MSC Altmühltal I |
|
|
7,0 |
7,0 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
(2,5) |
2,5 |
2,5 |
|
2 |
23,0 |
ASC Ansbach |
|
|
5,0 |
5,0 |
|
2,5 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birkel Brigitte |
11184 |
|
ASC Su - Ro. |
|
|
|
Birkel Walter |
20003 |
|
ASC Su - Ro. |
nicht angemeldet gegenüber Vorjahr |
|
|
Dinkelmeier Armin |
14000 |
|
SSC Eysölden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|