| |
DAM Deutsche Meister 2009
Deutsche Amateur Slalommeisterschaft 2009
Klasse 2 |
Markus Halbmeyer |
AC Gunzenhausen |
Fiat Punto |
Klasse 3 |
Martin Ehrngruber |
MSC Jura |
VW Polo |
Klasse 4 |
Dietmar Seiler |
ASC Ansbach |
Fiat X1/9 |
Klasse 5 |
Klaus Gerlich |
AC Gunzenhausen |
BMW 318IS |
Klasse 6 |
Werner Beck |
MSC Bechhofen |
Seat Ibiza TDI |
Klasse 8 |
Hans Beer |
MSC Berg |
VW Polo |
Klasse 9 |
Richard R?tzer |
SFK Hansenried |
NSU TT |
Klasse 10/11 |
Jakob Schlei?heimer |
Scuderia Lindau |
BMW Italia M3 |
Klasse 12 |
Benjamin Helm |
Bobingen |
BMW E46 |
Klasse 13 |
Herbert R?tzer |
MSC Hansenried |
Honda Formel 4 |
Deutsche Amateur Automobilmeisterschaft 2009
J?rg Treuke
Michael Zeuner |
AC Artland |
Deutsche Amateur Bergmeisterschaft 2009
Klasse 2 |
Elfie Fries |
MSC Bollenbachtal |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Klasse 3+5 |
Michael St?rmann |
ASC Rheingau |
Opel Kadett |
Klasse 7/8 |
Gerhard Mauritz |
MSC Bollenbachtal |
VW Polo |
Klasse 9 |
Ralf Duscher |
NAC Nittenau |
VW Polo |
Klasse 10 |
Tobias Auchter |
MSF Heroldstatt |
Opel Corsa |
Klasse 11 |
Bernhard Bender |
MSC Bollnbachtal |
Renault R19 |
Klasse 14 |
Mathias Mohr |
Chaosteam NLW |
VW Polo |
Deutsche Amateur Rallyemeisterschaft 2009
Gruppe 1 |
Marcus Ederer |
|
|
|
Anita Winnik |
MSC Mamming |
BMW 535i E28 |
Gruppe 2 |
Thomas Schultz |
RC Rhein-Lahn |
Opel Kadett D |
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Amateur Rundstreckenmeisterschaft 2009
Klasse 2/3 |
R?tzer/Ruhland |
MSC Hansenried |
Renault Clio |
Klasse 4 |
J?rgen Zimmermann |
Scuderiea Augustusburg |
Ford Mustang |
Klasse 5/6 |
Rainer Thiel |
MSC Jura |
Lancia A112 |
Klasse 7 |
G?nter Stubenrauch |
Wildsau-Racing-Team |
VW Scirocco |
Klasse 8 |
Andreas Hetzel |
MSC Westpfalz |
VW Golf |
Klasse 9? |
Michael Horn |
MHSTC e.V. |
BMW 3.0 E30 |
Klasse 10 |
Karl-Josef Hemmerlein |
KaJo Motorsport |
Radical |
Deutsche Amateur Kartmeisterschaft 2009
Klasse M |
Michelle Halder |
AC Tuttlingen |
Klasse B |
Mike Halder |
AC Tuttlingen |
Klasse C/E |
Hubertus Vier |
AC Stein |
Klasse D |
David Griessner |
|
Klasse G |
Toni Greif |
|
Klasse R |
Jenny Wurster |
NAC Amberg |
Klasse DD2 |
Franziska Scheibinger |
|
Deutsche Amateur Kartslalommeisterschaft 2009
Klasse 16 |
Andrea Fleischmann |
MSC Mamming |
Klasse 17 |
Julian Hoffman |
MSF Piegendorf |
Klasse 18a/19a |
Yannik Schorr |
|
Klasse 18b |
Lorenz Kronberger |
ASC Ansbach |
Klasse 19b |
Michael Eidenschink |
NAC Amberg |
Klasse 19c |
Daniel Blank |
MSC Bechhofen |
Klasse 19d |
Brigitte Kiendl |
MSF Piegendorf |
Deutscher Amateur HeckMo-Berg-Cup 2009
Klasse H8/H9 |
Joachim Thomas |
FG Rhein-Main |
NSU TT |
Klasse H11 |
Thomas Bartenbach |
|
Porsche 911 RS |
Deutscher Amateur HeckMo-Slalom-Cup 2009
Klasse H8/H9 |
Reinhold Link |
Rht Rohrenstadt |
NSU TTS |
Copyright © by Deutscher NAVC Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Publiziert am: 2010-12-06 (5852 mal gelesen) [ Zurück ] |
|
|